PERSIA, QADJAR dynasty, 19th century Papier-mâché... - Lot 243 - Goxe - Belaisch - Hôtel des ventes d'Enghien

Lot 243
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
Result : 100EUR
PERSIA, QADJAR dynasty, 19th century Papier-mâché VASE decorated with a polychrome flower cluster. Accident to neck. H. 45 cm